Expand All
Pos. Player To Par
Gross
Total
Gross
Details
1
Ryan Skae
Old Tappan, New Jersey
-4 67
2
Dylan Newman
Stamford, Connecticut
-3 68
T3
James Nicholas
Scarsdale, New York
-2 69
T3
Gregory Bisconti
South Salem, New York
-2 69
T3
Christian Cavaliere (a)
Katonah, New York
-2 69
T6
Del Ponchock
Jupiter, Florida
-1 70
T6
Matthew Dobyns
Glen Head, New York
-1 70
The following players did not qualify
CUT
Andrew Gruss
Greenwich, Connecticut
-1 70 1st Alternate (via 2 playoff holes)
CUT
Carl Alexander
Bedford, New York
E 71 2nd Alternate (via 7 playoff holes)
CUT
Matthew Sita
Glen Cove, New York
E 71
CUT
Jesse Steel
Red Hook, New York
E 71
CUT
Charles Meola
Mamaroneck, New York
E 71
CUT
Craig Thomas
White Plains, New York
+1 72
CUT
Dylan Barone
Walden, New York
+1 72
CUT
Andrew DeForest
Cottekill, New York
+1 72
CUT
Johnny Schob (a)
Chappaqua, New York
+1 72
CUT
Kent St. Charles
West Harrison, New York
+1 72
CUT
Patrick Mainey (a)
Newburgh, New York
+1 72
CUT
Tyler Jaramillo
Bronxville, New York
+2 73
CUT
Matthew Fields (a)
Scarsdale, New York
+2 73
CUT
Douglas Beney (a)
Greenwich, Connecticut
+2 73
CUT
Casey Pyne
Greenwich, Connecticut
+2 73
CUT
Henry Watson
White Plains, New York
+3 74
CUT
Christopher Toulson
Chappaqua, New York
+3 74
CUT
Patrick Langan
Stamford, Connecticut
+3 74
CUT
Ryan Lee (a)
Norwood, New Jersey
+3 74
CUT
Nathan Han (a)
Somers, New York
+3 74
CUT
Jack Maguire (a)
Ridgefield, Connecticut
+3 74
CUT
Courtney McLaughlin (a)
Princeton, New Jersey
+3 74
CUT
Aidan McDermott (a)
Pleasantville, New York
+4 75
CUT
Reid Howey
West Nyack, New York
+4 75
CUT
Mitch Gray
Elmsford, New York
+4 75
CUT
Bradford Tilley (a)
Easton, Connecticut
+4 75
CUT
Maxwell Buckley (a)
Greenwich, Connecticut
+4 75
CUT
David Schuster
Briarcliff Manor, New York
+4 75
CUT
Shawn Nuest
Belding, Michigan
+4 75
CUT
Thomas Holmes
New Rochelle, New York
+4 75
CUT
Nicholas Yaun
South Salem, New York
+4 75
CUT
James Scales
Fairfield, Connecticut
+5 76
CUT
Owen Durkin (a)
Maplewood, New Jersey
+5 76
CUT
Ryan Rodriguez
Highland Mills, New York
+5 76
CUT
Erik Jaffe (a)
Shrub Oak, New York
+6 77
CUT
Charlie Berridge (a)
Scarsdale, New York
+6 77
CUT
Kevin Ausserlechner
West Harrison, New York
+6 77
CUT
Jason Miller (a)
New York, New York
+6 77
CUT
Lee Hammerschmidt (a)
New York, New York
+6 77
CUT
John Hiller (a)
New York, New York
+6 77
CUT
Robert Brady
South Salem, New York
+6 77
CUT
Tobin Whitman (a)
Bedford, New York
+6 77
CUT
Maxwell Bressman (a)
Riverside, Connecticut
+7 78
CUT
Shawn Blandine (a)
Ringwood, New Jersey
+7 78
CUT
Corey Eisenband
Larchmont, New York
+7 78
CUT
Steve Keogh
Brooklyn, New York
+7 78
CUT
Alex Manner (a)
Rocky Hill, Connecticut
+7 78
CUT
Derek Byzinski (a)
Charleston, South Carolina
+7 78
CUT
Chris Case
South Salem, New York
+8 79
CUT
James Allen (a)
Scarsdale, New York
+8 79
CUT
Gregory Horvath (a)
Brooklyn, New York
+8 79
CUT
Benjamin Ropiak (a)
Cos Cob, Connecticut
+8 79
CUT
Michael Argentine
Bethel, Connecticut
+8 79
CUT
Jacob Troyer
Stamford, Connecticut
+8 79
CUT
Ben Hunter
Juno Beach, Florida
+8 79
CUT
Zachary Shallat (a)
Dix Hills, New York
+8 79
CUT
Peter Spearman-Burn (a)
New York, New York
+8 79
CUT
Zachary Ong (a)
Scarsdale, New York
+8 79
CUT
Peter Basso
Greenwich, Connecticut
+8 79
CUT
William Smittle
Valhalla, New York
+9 80
CUT
Colin Corrigan
Redding, Connecticut
+9 80
CUT
Nick Beddow
Palm Beach Gardens, Florida
+9 80
CUT
Way Ismail
Port St. Lucie, Florida
+9 80
CUT
Eric Terminello (a)
White Plains, New York
+9 80
CUT
Cory Muller
Darien, Connecticut
+9 80
CUT
Eric Keeler
Tulsa, Oklahoma
+9 80
CUT
Colin McConchie
West Islip, New York
+10 81
CUT
Todd Shagin
Ridgewood, New Jersey
+10 81
CUT
Jordan Fox (a)
Lake Success, New York
+11 82
CUT
Brian Hale (a)
Weehawken, New Jersey
+11 82
CUT
Benjamin Andrysick (a)
Brooklyn, New York
+11 82
CUT
Cameron Besaw (a)
New Canaan, Connecticut
+11 82
CUT
John Hughes (a)
Greenwich, Connecticut
+11 82
CUT
William Dantone
Rockaway Park, New York
+12 83
CUT
Michael Sweeney
Little Neck, New York
+12 83
CUT
Jeffrey Miller (a)
Briarcliff Manor, New York
+12 83
CUT
Andrew Barone (a)
Dobbs Ferry, New York
+13 84
CUT
Chris Strnad (a)
White Plains, New York
+13 84
CUT
Sean Shallat (a)
Dix Hills, New York
+13 84
CUT
Richard Koch (a)
Stony Point, New York
+14 85
CUT
Tony Frabizzio
Fairfield, Connecticut
+14 85
CUT
Benjamin Gershenov (a)
Stamford, Connecticut
+15 86
CUT
Kevin Riley
Nyack, New York
+15 86
CUT
Samuel Martel
Jersey City, New Jersey
+15 86
CUT
Matt Fox (a)
Great Neck, New York
+16 87
CUT
Jake Barnet (a)
Yonkers, New York
+16 87
CUT
Adam Xiao (a)
Manhasset, New York
+16 87
CUT
Andrew Janis (a)
Laurel, New York
+22 93
WD
Addison Cilmi (a)
New York, New York
- WD
WD
Michael Miller
Brewster, New York
- WD
WD
Cameron Piedra (a)
New York, New York
- WD
WD
Mike Diffley
Pelham, New York
- WD
WD
Jeffrey Warne
Sag Harbor, New York
- WD
WD
Gray Barnes
Stormville, New York
- WD
WD
Joseph Didomenico
Bronx, New York
- WD
WD
Paul Lagrange (a)
New York, New York
- WD
WD
Roger Knick
Ridgefield, Connecticut
- WD
WD
Matt Rawitzer (a)
New York, New York
- WD
WD
Noah Pilipski (a)
New York, New York
- WD
WD
Ari Marcus (a)
Stamford, Connecticut
- WD
WD
Cam Rathborne (a)
Bronxville, New York
- WD
WD
David Young
Briarcliff Manor, New York
- WD
WD
Jason Caron
Greenlawn, New York
- WD
WD - WD
NC
Brian Levene
Mount Vernon, New York
- NC
CUT
Tim Puetz
Stamford, Connecticut
- DNF
Powered by one line hr v2
H
E
L
P