Pos. | Player | Total To Par Gross |
R1 | Details |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Godfrey
Talonscove GC
|
-4 | 68 | Medalist |
2 |
Tyler Hand
Glendale GC
|
-3 | 69 | Qualifier |
3 |
Steven Croft
Mountain Dell GC
|
-2 | 70 | Qualifier |
4 |
Quin Abbott
*Youth on Course Utah
|
-1 | 71 | Qualifier |
T5 |
Niko Roumpos
Murray Parkway GC
|
E | 72 | Qualifier |
T5 |
John Owen
Mountain View GC
|
E | 72 | Qualifier |
T5 |
Ryan Barber
Alpine CC
|
E | 72 | Qualifier |
T5 |
Thomas Nutting
Park City GC
|
E | 72 | Qualifier |
T5 |
Tyler Ackley
Thanksgiving Point GC
|
E | 72 | Qualifier |
T5 |
Jake Griffin
Cedar Hills GC
|
E | 72 | Qualifier |
11 |
Robbie Morway
Bonneville GC
|
+1 | 73 | Qualifier |
T12 |
Kyle Englund
Hobble Creek GC
|
+2 | 74 | Qualifier |
T12 |
Chris Archibald
Timpanogos GC
|
+2 | 74 | Qualifier |
T14 |
Thomas Rosenvall
Hobble Creek GC
|
+3 | 75 | Qualifier |
T14 |
Garrett Bland
Glenmoor GC
|
+3 | 75 | Qualifier |
T14 |
Brett Smith
Green Spring GC
|
+3 | 75 | Qualifier |
T17 |
Josh Lillywhite
Riverside CC
|
+4 | 76 | Qualifier |
T17 |
Remington Newell
The Oaks GC
|
+4 | 76 | Qualifier |
T17 |
Logan Roberts
Fox Hollow GC
|
+4 | 76 | Qualifier |
T17 |
Luke Thomas
*Youth on Course Utah
|
+4 | 76 | Qualifier |
T21 |
Braxton Leetham
Fox Hollow GC
|
+5 | 77 | Qualifier |
T21 |
Jeff Miller
Bonneville GC
|
+5 | 77 | |
T21 |
Parker Barnes
Red Ledges
|
+5 | 77 | Qualifier |
T21 |
James Alder
The Country Club
|
+5 | 77 | |
T21 |
Jamie Childs
Timpanogos GC
|
+5 | 77 | Qualifier |
T21 |
Thom Archibald
Timpanogos GC
|
+5 | 77 | 2nd Alt |
T21 |
Preston Richards
Talonscove GC
|
+5 | 77 | 1st Alt |
28 |
Craig Walton
Sleepy Ridge GC
|
+6 | 78 | |
T29 |
Thomas Faherty
The Buck Club
|
+7 | 79 | |
T29 |
Abraham Robinson
Fox Hollow GC
|
+7 | 79 | |
T29 |
Tyson Tanner
Riverbend GC
|
+7 | 79 | |
T29 |
Jordan Whittenburg
Alpine CC
|
+7 | 79 | |
T33 |
Sam Thomas
Oakridge CC
|
+8 | 80 | |
T33 |
Ryan Brinton
Alpine CC
|
+8 | 80 | |
T35 |
Greg Weichers
Mountain View GC
|
+9 | 81 | |
T35 |
Sam Harris
Timpanogos GC
|
+9 | 81 | |
T35 |
Joshua Luekenga
Bountiful Ridge GC
|
+9 | 81 | |
T35 |
Aidan Allen
Hidden Valley CC
|
+9 | 81 | |
T39 |
Rich Tripp
The Buck Club
|
+10 | 82 | |
T39 |
Parker Cutt
Jeremy Ranch G & CC
|
+10 | 82 | |
T41 |
Shaun Rowley
Glenmoor GC
|
+11 | 83 | |
T41 |
Hayden West
Willow Creek CC
|
+11 | 83 | |
T41 |
Casey Lloyd
Soldier Hollow GC
|
+11 | 83 | |
T41 |
John Hansgen
UGCSA
|
+11 | 83 | |
T41 |
Tyson Clyde
Soldier Hollow GC
|
+11 | 83 | |
T41 |
Lael Call
Timpanogos GC
|
+11 | 83 | |
T41 |
Dennis Sellis
Sleepy Ridge GC
|
+11 | 83 | |
T48 |
Jacob Luekenga
Sleepy Ridge GC
|
+12 | 84 | |
T48 |
Ryan Bell
Sleepy Ridge GC
|
+12 | 84 | |
T50 |
Matthew Rasmussen
Thanksgiving Point GC
|
+13 | 85 | |
T50 |
Sam Hankins
Thanksgiving Point GC
|
+13 | 85 | |
T50 |
Cassidy Anderson
Timpanogos GC
|
+13 | 85 | |
T50 |
Matthew Gay
Timpanogos GC
|
+13 | 85 | |
T50 |
Jake Francom
Riverside CC
|
+13 | 85 | |
T50 |
Beau Henrie
Fox Hollow GC
|
+13 | 85 | |
T56 |
Taylor Ehat
Fox Hollow GC
|
+14 | 86 | |
T56 |
Bryan Stoddard
Talonscove GC
|
+14 | 86 | |
T58 |
Matthew Carter
Fox Hollow GC
|
+15 | 87 | |
T58 |
Matt Rasmussen
Riverside CC
|
+15 | 87 | |
T58 |
Jacob Waterman
Gladstan GC
|
+15 | 87 | |
T61 |
Jonah Robles
Bonneville GC
|
+16 | 88 | |
T61 |
Adam Bailey
Fox Hollow GC
|
+16 | 88 | |
T61 |
Zach Cottrell
Davis Park GC
|
+16 | 88 | |
T61 |
Olisi Lui
Thanksgiving Point GC
|
+16 | 88 | |
65 |
Dimitri Sakellariou
Murray Parkway GC
|
+18 | 90 | |
T66 |
Shea Rockhill
Murray Parkway GC
|
+20 | 92 | |
T66 |
Jayden Parkinson
The Oaks GC
|
+20 | 92 | |
68 |
Braxton Barnes
The Ranches GC
|
+22 | 94 | |
T69 |
Hayes Draper
Timpanogos GC
|
+23 | 95 | |
T69 |
Marcos Guajardo
Murray Parkway GC
|
+23 | 95 | |
T69 |
Seth Saunders
Sleepy Ridge GC
|
+23 | 95 | |
72 |
Jeremy Petersen
Salt Lake City II TG Golf Club
|
+28 | 100 | |
73 |
Kevin Stoddard
Eagle Lake GC
|
+29 | 101 | |
74 |
Skyler Bamgartner
Homestead Resort & Golf Club
|
+30 | 102 | |
75 |
Michael Orton
Cedar Hills GC
|
+65 | 137 | |
WD |
Jonathan Miller
Paradise Golf Resort
|
- | WD | |
DNF |
Scott Drake
Alpine CC
|
- | DNF | |
NS |
Douglas Fillmore
Timpanogos GC
|
- | NS | |
NS |
Kendrik Gibson
Hobble Creek GC
|
- | NS | |
H
E
L
P