You are using an old version of Internet Explorer This is not a well supported browser.
Click here for more information.
Click here for more information.
Expand All
Collapse All
Pos.
Team
Stableford Points
1
Glenn Arnison / Martin Smith
Howley Hall GC
39
2
Cameron Gomersall / Robert Gomersall
Fulford GC
39
3
Gary Goodwin / Rich Coultous
Easingwold GC
39
4
Darren Richardson / Jack Richardson
Durham City GC
38
5
John Billany / Paul Burnley
Beverley and East Riding GC
38
6
Ben Brooke / Robert Metcalf
Woodsome Hall GC
37
7
Ian Miles / Lee Sharpe
Scarcroft GC
37
8
Colin Baines / David Hennessey
Bedale GC
36
9
Neil Audsley / Steve Watson
York GC
36
T10
Ben Cooper / Peter Killeen
Stapleford Park GC
36
T10
Daivd Leaf / John Fearn
Moortown GC, Fulford GC
36
12
Darren Fox / Paul Clark
Gainsboough GC, Gainsborough GC
36
13
David Stevens / Rob Williams
Enville GC, Wheatley GC
36
14
Chris Brownlee / Graham Sisson
Fulford GC
35
15
Andrew Vowles / Mark Whittaker
Garforth GC
35
16
Antony Meese / Martin Micallef
Wollaton Park GC
35
17
David Nunn / Simon Edmondson
Fulford GC
35
18
Howard Scurr / Rudi Kojs
Royal St Davids GC, Sandmoor GC
34
19
Mark Stanway / Peter Minchella
Cookridge Hall GC, Otley GC
34
20
Chris Brown1 / Dave Dickinson
Durham City GC
34
21
Darrell Robinson / Darren Emmerson
Sandburn Hall, Fulford GC
33
22
Darren Farnsworth / Jonathan Sumner
Boothferry GC
33
23
Mark Griffiths / Tony Smith
Normanton GC
33
24
Craig Bell / Ray Bell
Durham City GC
33
25
Edwin Atherton / Trefor Davies
Royal St Davids GC
33
26
Paul Sellers / Simon Wise
Hornsea GC, The KP Club
33
27
Steve Yates / Stuart Thomson
Beau Desert GC
33
28
David Delamore / John Binney
Abbeydale GC, Lindrick GC
33
29
David Bell / Graeme Forster
Durham City GC
33
30
Andy Hinton / Paul Dickinson
Scarcroft GC
33
31
Ben Stephens / Tom Kaye
Howley Hall GC
32
32
Mark Stevens / Peter Keech
Teignmouth GC, Royal Winchester GC
32
33
Darren Dunning / Mike Rushton
Forest Park GC
32
34
Mike Hallas / Steve Gunn
Chesterfield GC
32
35
Ian Barber / James Taylor-Alford
Brampton Park GC, Oxford GC
31
36
David Carrington / Guy Webster
York GC
31
37
Ian Dunning / Mark Holroyd
Forest Park GC
31
38
Andrew Mackenzie / Peter Fenton
The Oaks, Cleckheaton & District GC
31
39
Andrew Damjanovic / Dan Smart
Leek GC
31
40
Andrew Dawson Gerard / Phil Davies
Leek GC, Royal Lytham St Annes
31
41
Dean Mountain / Desmond Lawson
Normanton GC
31
42
Neil White / Nigel Bottomley
Kirby Lonsdale GC, Blankley GC
30
43
Andrew Hill / Mark Wood
Sandmoor GC, Garforth GC
30
44
Chris Pennington / Mark Hodgkinson
Scarcroft GC
30
45
James Parker / Michael Mokawem
Sandmoor GC, De Vere Oulton Hall GC
29
46
Robert Platt / Steve Morfitt
Silkstone GC, Silktone GC
29
47
Andrew Povah / Lee Tattum
Wrexham GC
29
48
John Carter / Peter Dickens
Bridlington Links GC
28
49
Mark Palmer / Mark Wilson
KIrkby Lonsdale GC, Silverdale GC
28
50
Kevin Brown / Lee Laver
Abbeydale GC, Worksop GC
28
51
Gary Garfitt / Kris Garfitt
Renishaw Park GC
28
52
Graham Marshall / Tony Curtis
Peterborough MIlton GC, Nene Park GC
27
53
John Sheard / Paul Tempest
Normanton GC
27
54
James Lynch / Tony Shepherd
Rushcliffe GC
27
55
Carl Mollart / Gary Youel
Silkstone GC
27
56
Robert Perry / Stephen Rossall
Harrogate GC, Kings Norton GC
26
57
Ian Cross / Richard Tidder
Burnstwick Country GC
25
58
Eric Wilkinson / Phillip Beaumont
Stocksbridge GC
23
59
Gareth Smith / Martin Smith2
Cleckheaton & District GC, Garforth GC
23
60
Danny Shuttleworth / Gary Whitworth
Willow Valley GC
21
61
Steve Dobbs / Yim Kong
Stoke Rochford GC, Nene Park GC
18
62
Mark Corker / Ryan Gill
Wath GC
14
NS
John Fowler / Tom Aitchison
De Vere Oulton Hall GC
-
H
E
L
P