| Pos. | Player | Total To Par Gross |
R1 | R2 | R3 | Total Gross |
Purse |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Van Horne, Ashton
Keene Trace Gc
|
-13 |
68
|
65
|
67
|
200 | $20,000.00 |
| T2 |
Harper, Jacob
Saugahatchee country club
|
-11 |
67
|
68
|
67
|
202 | $7,750.00 |
| T2 | -11 |
63
|
70
|
69
|
202 | $7,750.00 | |
| T4 |
Schmidt, Connor
Laurel Oak Country Club
|
-10 |
67
|
68
|
68
|
203 | $3,666.67 |
| T4 |
Grimmer, Will
Maketewah Country Club
|
-10 |
70
|
64
|
69
|
203 | $3,666.67 |
| T4 |
Davis, Evan
Keene Run Golf Club
|
-10 |
67
|
67
|
69
|
203 | $3,666.67 |
| 7 |
Salyers, Drew
Apple Valley GC
|
-8 |
66
|
69
|
70
|
205 | $2,700.00 |
| T8 |
Stamper, Owen
Olde Stone
|
-7 |
68
|
71
|
67
|
206 | $2,225.00 |
| T8 |
Morton, James
Aurora CC
|
-7 |
68
|
69
|
69
|
206 | $2,225.00 |
| T8 |
Dorn, Andrew
SwingFit Golf Club
|
-7 |
69
|
68
|
69
|
206 | $2,225.00 |
| T8 |
Goecke, Tyler
Clearcreek-the Practice Center
|
-7 |
68
|
67
|
71
|
206 | $2,225.00 |
| T12 |
Fisher, Danny
Merit Club
|
-6 |
71
|
70
|
66
|
207 | $1,900.00 |
| T12 |
Gilkison, Jordan
EClub Miami Valley
|
-6 |
67
|
73
|
67
|
207 | $1,900.00 |
| T14 |
Breault, Beau
Prestwick Village Golf Club
|
-5 |
71
|
70
|
67
|
208 | $1,675.00 |
| T14 |
Van Fossen, Dylan
Zanesville Country Club
|
-5 |
68
|
72
|
68
|
208 | $1,675.00 |
| T14 |
Meyer, Dylan
The Farm
|
-5 |
71
|
68
|
69
|
208 | $1,675.00 |
| T14 |
Sparrow, Jack
Valhalla Golf Club
|
-5 |
71
|
66
|
71
|
208 | $1,675.00 |
| T18 |
Mandry, Zachary
Signature of Solon
|
-4 |
70
|
71
|
68
|
209 | $1,421.43 |
| T18 |
Black, Otto
Lakelands Golf & Country Club
|
-4 |
70
|
70
|
69
|
209 | $1,421.43 |
| T18 |
Squires, Austin
Triple Crown Country Club
|
-4 |
70
|
70
|
69
|
209 | $1,421.43 |
| T18 |
Mead, Conor
Golden Bear Club
|
-4 |
69
|
71
|
69
|
209 | $1,421.43 |
| T18 |
Sigel, Ben
Windsong Farm
|
-4 |
73
|
66
|
70
|
209 | $1,421.43 |
| T18 |
Bradbeer, Peter
Fishers Island Club
|
-4 |
71
|
66
|
72
|
209 | $1,421.43 |
| T18 |
Cross, Spencer
Holston Hills Country Club
|
-4 |
66
|
69
|
74
|
209 | $1,421.43 |
| T25 |
Gingerich, Ty
The Stephens Golf Center
|
-3 |
71
|
70
|
69
|
210 | $1,225.00 |
| T25 |
sattler, Blake
Willies Custom Golf / Canton Brookside Country Club
|
-3 |
71
|
70
|
69
|
210 | $1,225.00 |
| T25 |
Bienz, Nick
Autumn Ridge Golf Club
|
-3 |
69
|
72
|
69
|
210 | $1,225.00 |
| T25 | -3 |
67
|
71
|
72
|
210 | $1,225.00 | |
| T25 |
Horn, Justin
The Grizzly Course
|
-3 |
66
|
72
|
72
|
210 | $1,000.00 |
| T25 |
Khan, Ali
The Golf Club at Little Turtle
|
-3 |
69
|
68
|
73
|
210 | $1,225.00 |
| T25 |
Wolf, Campbell
Flossmoor Country Club
|
-3 |
67
|
70
|
73
|
210 | $1,225.00 |
| T32 |
Hall, Kevin
Clovernook Country Club
|
-2 |
69
|
72
|
70
|
211 | $1,112.50 |
| T32 |
Loutre, Florian
Woodson Bend
|
-2 |
71
|
69
|
71
|
211 | $1,112.50 |
| 34 |
bishop, alex
Hillview country club
|
-1 |
68
|
73
|
71
|
212 | $1,075.00 |
| 35 |
Muller, Luke
Highland Country Club
|
E |
69
|
72
|
72
|
213 | $1,050.00 |
| T36 |
Scherr, Kevin
Lake Nona Golf & CC
|
+2 |
73
|
68
|
74
|
215 | $1,001.67 |
| T36 |
Atkinson, Justin
Yankee Run Golf Course
|
+2 |
69
|
72
|
74
|
215 | $1,001.67 |
| T36 |
Jones, CJ
Triple Crown Country Club
|
+2 |
69
|
71
|
75
|
215 | $1,001.67 |
| T39 |
Felner, Reeve
Westwood Country Club
|
+3 |
68
|
73
|
75
|
216 | $950.00 |
| T39 | +3 |
67
|
73
|
76
|
216 | $950.00 | |
| T41 |
Mathiesen, Mikkel
Oasis Golf Club
|
+4 |
70
|
71
|
76
|
217 | $917.50 |
| T41 |
Aber, John
Avon Field Golf Course
|
+4 |
70
|
68
|
79
|
217 | $917.50 |
| 43 |
Sluzas, Benjamin
Cog Hill Golf & Country Club
|
+5 |
70
|
71
|
77
|
218 | $895.00 |
| 44 |
Mollica, Nicholas
ohio state golf club
|
+6 |
70
|
71
|
78
|
219 | $880.00 |
| Projected Cut | |||||||
| CUT |
Sihota , Bavake
University of Michigan golf course
|
E |
72
|
70
|
|
142
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Cooper, Davis
Nicklaus Golf Club at Lionsgate
|
E |
72
|
70
|
|
142
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Schneider, Avery
OSU GC
|
E |
71
|
71
|
|
142
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Palonis , Ricky
Broadmoor country club
|
E |
72
|
70
|
|
142
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Keller, Ken
Youngstown Country Club
|
E |
73
|
69
|
|
142
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Campbell Jr., Stephen
Black Hawk CC
|
E |
69
|
73
|
|
142
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT | E |
70
|
72
|
|
142
|
$0.00 |
| |
| CUT |
Chandler, Jackson
OSU GC
|
+1 |
71
|
72
|
|
143
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Kuhl, Tommy
The Quarry Golf Club
|
+1 |
70
|
73
|
|
143
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Griffiths, Daniel
Cypress Woods Golf & CC
|
+2 |
72
|
72
|
|
144
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Hendrix, Bryce
Woodlake CC
|
+2 |
70
|
74
|
|
144
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Alexander, Kyle
Henry County Country Club
|
+2 |
72
|
72
|
|
144
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Wetterich, Matthew
Clovernook Country Club
|
+2 |
72
|
72
|
|
144
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Ramirez , Caleb
Golf Club of Estrella
|
+2 |
74
|
70
|
|
144
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Wittenauer, Jake
TPC Rivers Bend
|
+2 |
76
|
68
|
|
144
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Wood , Griffin
Quail Crossing
|
+2 |
72
|
72
|
|
144
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT | +2 |
70
|
74
|
|
144
|
$0.00 |
| |
| CUT | +3 |
71
|
74
|
|
145
|
$0.00 |
| |
| CUT |
Vukovits, Austin
Sagamore Club, The
|
+3 |
73
|
72
|
|
145
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Tipton, Shawn
Greenbrier Golf Club
|
+3 |
68
|
77
|
|
145
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Haynes, Mason
Turnberry Isle Country Club
|
+3 |
74
|
71
|
|
145
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Lorenz, Ben
Trilogy Golf Club at Vistancia
|
+3 |
76
|
69
|
|
145
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Bopp, Caleb
Woodland Country Club
|
+3 |
69
|
76
|
|
145
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Haynes, Parker
Elizabethtown CC
|
+3 |
70
|
75
|
|
145
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Cors, Ben
USGA/Northern Ohio GC
|
+3 |
69
|
76
|
|
145
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Ghosh, Raj
Golden Ocala Golf and Equestrian Club
|
+3 |
70
|
75
|
|
145
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Scohy, CJ
Clearcreek-the Practice Center
|
+3 |
72
|
73
|
|
145
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Morency, Marshall
USGA/Greater Cincinnati GC
|
+3 |
72
|
73
|
|
145
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Horn, Adam
The Grizzly Course
|
+3 |
76
|
69
|
|
145
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Reed, Topher
Fox Den Golf Course
|
+4 |
74
|
72
|
|
146
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Harris, Landon
O'Bannon Creek Golf Club
|
+4 |
73
|
73
|
|
146
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT | +4 |
74
|
72
|
|
146
|
$0.00 |
| |
| CUT |
Riley, J. Michael
Shoal Creek Country Club
|
+4 |
74
|
72
|
|
146
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Nimmo, Jay
Country Club of Paducah
|
+5 |
71
|
76
|
|
147
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT | +5 |
74
|
73
|
|
147
|
$0.00 |
| |
| CUT |
Rohling, Blake
Clovernook Country Club
|
+5 |
77
|
70
|
|
147
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Miller, Jake
Forest Hills CC
|
+5 |
74
|
73
|
|
147
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Engle, Grant
Springfield Country Club
|
+5 |
73
|
74
|
|
147
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Kordupel, Bryan
FSGA Treasure Coast
|
+5 |
73
|
74
|
|
147
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Kostouros, Yianni
Innsbrook Country Club
|
+5 |
74
|
73
|
|
147
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Dukes, Jzeke
golf club of Houston
|
+6 |
75
|
73
|
|
148
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Easthom, Alex
Greenhills
|
+6 |
77
|
71
|
|
148
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Davis, Harrison
The Honors Course
|
+6 |
75
|
73
|
|
148
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Conaway, Anthony
Davison Country Club
|
+6 |
71
|
77
|
|
148
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Vonderhaar, Nathan
Heritage Club
|
+6 |
74
|
74
|
|
148
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Sohal, Bhavi
Oakland University Golf & Learning Center
|
+7 |
76
|
73
|
|
149
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Wilson, Chad
TPC Rivers Bend
|
+7 |
72
|
77
|
|
149
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Zimmerer, Hayden
NCR Country Club
|
+7 |
75
|
74
|
|
149
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT | +7 |
74
|
75
|
|
149
|
$0.00 |
| |
| CUT |
Scott, Jake
Waterlefe Golf & River Club
|
+8 |
72
|
78
|
|
150
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Buccigross, Jack
Ellington Ridge Country Club
|
+8 |
72
|
78
|
|
150
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Patterson, Wes
Tequesta Country Club
|
+9 |
78
|
73
|
|
151
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Feldkamp, Jonathan
TPC Rivers Bend
|
+9 |
77
|
74
|
|
151
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Luebke, Kade
Cartersville Country Club
|
+9 |
76
|
75
|
|
151
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
May, Henry
Interlachen Country Club
|
+9 |
76
|
75
|
|
151
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
McFarland, Mitchell
Hickory Hills GC
|
+11 |
78
|
75
|
|
153
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Wilson, Wyatt
Long Shots
|
+13 |
77
|
78
|
|
155
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Blair, Jonny
Grayson Valley Country Club
|
+14 |
78
|
78
|
|
156
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Martin, Pat
Stonebridge CC
|
+15 |
78
|
79
|
|
157
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Nuest, Shawn
Maple Hill Golf
|
+20 |
84
|
78
|
|
162
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Shehee, TJ
Boulder Country Club
|
+21 |
80
|
83
|
|
163
|
$0.00 |
|
| CUT |
Compton, Brady
Fairfield Greens South Trace
|
+21 |
78
|
85
|
|
163
|
$0.00 |
|
| DQ |
McIntosh, Logan
Hilltop Golf Course
|
- |
78
|
DQ
|
|
DQ
|
$0.00 |
|
| WD |
Hunter, Wesley
Pro
|
- |
WD
|
WD
|
|
WD
|
$0.00 |
|
| Total Purse Allocated: $99,765.00 | |||||||
H
E
L
P