Pos. | Team | Total To Par Gross |
R1 | R2 | R3 | Total Gross |
Purse | Details |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | -5 | 73 | 70 | 68 | 211 | $1,000.00 | ||
2 | -4 | 67 | 74 | 71 | 212 | $700.00 | ||
3 |
Greg Buliga / John Buliga
Yardley CC
|
-3 | 72 | 69 | 72 | 213 | $500.00 | |
T4 |
Joe Perese / Rocco Sgrillo
Philmont
|
-2 | 68 | 73 | 73 | 214 | $350.00 | |
T4 |
Joseph Rueter / Connor Sharp
Sandy Run, Union League
|
-2 | 75 | 67 | 72 | 214 | $350.00 | |
T6 |
Ed Robinson / Robby Walizer
Phila Cricket
|
-1 | 72 | 70 | 73 | 215 | $200.00 | |
T6 |
John Samaha / Edward Kelly
Old York Road
|
-1 | 75 | 72 | 68 | 215 | $200.00 | |
8 |
Bob Drygas / Mark Carrigan
Sandy Run, Pecan Grove Plantation
|
-2 | 67 | 74 | 73 | 214 | $0.00 | Won 2nd Net |
9 |
Jonathan Cooney / Dominic Cifelli
LuLu, 5 Ponds
|
-1 | 77 | 68 | 70 | 215 | $0.00 | Won 1st Gross |
10 |
Daniel Reeves / Eric Dahl
5 Ponds
|
E | 70 | 74 | 72 | 216 | $0.00 | |
T11 |
Alan Van Horn / John Nottage
Sandy Run, Commonwealth
|
+2 | 77 | 71 | 70 | 218 | $0.00 | |
T11 |
Jeff Kavanagh / Rob Tredinnick
Sandy Run, Commonwealth
|
+2 | 75 | 70 | 73 | 218 | $0.00 | |
T13 | +3 | 73 | 70 | 76 | 219 | $0.00 | ||
T13 |
Patrick O'Brien / Bob Dowd
North Hills
|
+3 | 78 | 69 | 72 | 219 | $0.00 | |
T15 |
George Petrellis / Ken Sim
Commonwealth
|
+4 | 73 | 72 | 75 | 220 | $0.00 | |
T15 |
Jeff Stanford / Michael Logue
Bluestone
|
+4 | 76 | 68 | 76 | 220 | $0.00 | |
T15 |
Luke Serbun / Matt Dudas
Huntingdon Valley, Indian Valley CC
|
+4 | 73 | 73 | 74 | 220 | $0.00 | |
T15 | +4 | 75 | 71 | 74 | 220 | $0.00 | ||
T19 |
Greg Day / John Duke
Old York Road, Sandy Run
|
+5 | 71 | 78 | 72 | 221 | $0.00 | |
T19 |
Jim Muehlbronner / David Chenard
Sandy Run
|
+5 | 74 | 73 | 74 | 221 | $0.00 | |
T19 |
Mike Quinn / Robert Amen
Lederach
|
+5 | 76 | 74 | 71 | 221 | $0.00 | |
T22 |
Bob Hillen / Matthew Crescenzo
North Hills, Philmont
|
+7 | 72 | 75 | 76 | 223 | $0.00 | |
T22 |
Chris Binet / Tripp McKeon
Whitemarsh
|
+7 | 71 | 78 | 74 | 223 | $0.00 | |
T22 |
Vince D'Ginto / Geoff Routzahn
Sandy Run
|
+7 | 78 | 74 | 71 | 223 | $0.00 | |
T25 |
Daniel Chernosky / Eric Aeppli
Mercer Oaks, Galloping Hill
|
+8 | 76 | 73 | 75 | 224 | $0.00 | |
T25 |
David Malone Jr / Brendan McNamara
Sandy Run, Ace Club
|
+8 | 76 | 73 | 75 | 224 | $0.00 | |
T25 |
John Knowles / Bob Wurtz
Sandy Run, Phila Cricket
|
+8 | 74 | 75 | 75 | 224 | $0.00 | |
T25 |
Patrick Sullivan / David Kimbley
Rivercrest, Coatesville
|
+8 | 73 | 78 | 73 | 224 | $0.00 | |
29 |
Pete Williamson / Matt Skilton
Manufacturers
|
+9 | 76 | 73 | 76 | 225 | $0.00 | |
30 |
Patrick McCusker / John Connor
Sandy Run
|
+10 | 74 | 76 | 76 | 226 | $0.00 | |
T31 |
Francis Flynn / Eric Householder
Sandy Run, Brookside
|
+11 | 73 | 77 | 77 | 227 | $0.00 | |
T31 |
Mitch Stead / Mark Baker
Kimberton
|
+11 | 78 | 77 | 72 | 227 | $0.00 | |
T33 |
Aaron Walker / Patrick Gantt
Bella Vista, West Lake C C
|
+12 | 81 | 74 | 73 | 228 | $0.00 | |
T33 |
Jim Reilly / Luke Reilly
Sandy Run, LuLu
|
+12 | 77 | 75 | 76 | 228 | $0.00 | |
35 |
Bill Bahls / Tim Slizofski
North Hills
|
+14 | 74 | 79 | 77 | 230 | $0.00 | |
36 |
Matt Bowers / Jim Patterson
Sandy Run, Huntingdon Valley
|
+15 | 78 | 79 | 74 | 231 | $0.00 | |
37 |
David Malone / Robert Rock
Sandy Run
|
+16 | 76 | 80 | 76 | 232 | $0.00 | |
38 |
Art Jacoby / Jim Smith
Commonwealth, East Lake Woodlands
|
+18 | 78 | 78 | 78 | 234 | $0.00 | |
T39 |
Lee Tolton / Pete Salatino
Sandy Run, Limekiln
|
+19 | 78 | 78 | 79 | 235 | $0.00 | |
T39 |
Randy Kruse / Carl Kruse
Sandy Run
|
+19 | 80 | 76 | 79 | 235 | $0.00 | |
T39 |
Thomas O'brien / Jake Cohen
Five Ponds, Philmont
|
+19 | 79 | 77 | 79 | 235 | $0.00 | |
T42 |
Andy Vitella / Brian Boyle
Manufacturers
|
+20 | 83 | 76 | 77 | 236 | $0.00 | |
T42 |
Dave Jordan / John Willadsen
Sakima
|
+20 | 79 | 81 | 76 | 236 | $0.00 | |
T42 |
Joseph Boyle / Tom Covello
Sandy Run
|
+20 | 82 | 76 | 78 | 236 | $0.00 | |
45 |
Peter Mimmo / Joe Storione
Commonwealth
|
+21 | 80 | 77 | 80 | 237 | $0.00 | |
T46 |
Gene Loughery / Steve Kennedy
Sandy Run
|
+22 | 75 | 84 | 79 | 238 | $0.00 | |
T46 |
Nick Tino / Glen Schreiner
Sandy Run, Phila Publinks
|
+22 | 79 | 82 | 77 | 238 | $0.00 | |
T46 |
Steve Bennett / Dennis Knowles
Sandy Run
|
+22 | 76 | 80 | 82 | 238 | $0.00 | |
T49 |
Gary Yeager / Royce Yeager
5 Ponds, Cedarbrook
|
+23 | 81 | 77 | 81 | 239 | $0.00 | |
T49 |
Robert Schulze / Matthew Manfred
Commonwealth
|
+23 | 76 | 81 | 82 | 239 | $0.00 | |
T49 |
William Rolli / Greg Coletto
Ravens Claw, Coatesville
|
+23 | 77 | 83 | 79 | 239 | $0.00 | |
52 |
Robert Whitehouse / Brian Bulman
Brookside
|
+24 | 81 | 80 | 79 | 240 | $0.00 | |
53 |
Brian Binet / Mike Ganley
Whitemarsh, Sandy Run
|
+25 | 81 | 80 | 80 | 241 | $0.00 | |
54 |
Eric Naccarelli / Billy Manuella
Riverwinds
|
+27 | 86 | 78 | 79 | 243 | $0.00 | |
55 |
Thomas Mazza / Nicholas Mazza
Sandy Run
|
+28 | 81 | 80 | 83 | 244 | $0.00 | |
T56 |
John Boyce / Andrew Wacyk
North Hills
|
+30 | 82 | 82 | 82 | 246 | $0.00 | |
T56 |
Robert Fitzpatrick / John Fitzpatrick
Sandy Run, 5 Ponds
|
+30 | 84 | 81 | 81 | 246 | $0.00 | |
58 |
George Kerschner / Peter Civitella
Overbrook
|
+31 | 82 | 82 | 83 | 247 | $0.00 | |
59 |
Glenn Perri / Ralph Midora
Phila Cricket, Indian Springs CC
|
+36 | 81 | 86 | 85 | 252 | $0.00 | |
WD |
Rocco Sciotto / Crew D'Alessandro
Huntingdon Valley, Jupiter CC
|
- | 77 | 76 | WD | WD | $0.00 | |
WD |
Greg Gipp / Jack Wallace
Phoenixville CC, Burlington CC
|
- | 81 | 80 | WD | WD | $0.00 | |
WD |
Garrett Basalyga / Kevin Rizzotte
Cedarbrook, Medford Village
|
- | 76 | WD | WD | $0.00 | ||
DNF |
Bobby Firth / Billy Reube
North Hills, Huntingdon Valley
|
- | 80 | 75 | DNF | $0.00 | ||
DNF |
Dan Clemens / Drew Garis
Lederach, North Hills
|
- | 76 | 81 | DNF | $0.00 | ||
DNF |
Frank Brigidi III / Dan Farragut
Greate Bay, Cedarbrook
|
- | 80 | 78 | DNF | $0.00 | ||
DNF |
Jon Stein / Jason Lyon
McCall, MCCall
|
- | 79 | 82 | DNF | $0.00 | ||
DNF |
Frank Tuscano / Steven Tuscano
North Hills
|
- | 82 | 82 | DNF | $0.00 | ||
DNF |
Michael Courtney / Rick Courtney
North Hills
|
- | 87 | 79 | DNF | $0.00 | ||
DNF |
Gilbert Golding / Bruce Baron
Commonwealth
|
- | 83 | 85 | DNF | $0.00 | ||
DNF |
Dan Flynn / Fran Doyle
Sandy Run, Flourtown
|
- | 82 | 89 | DNF | $0.00 | ||
DNF |
Tom Craig / Brendan Craig
Whitemarsh
|
- | 87 | 84 | DNF | $0.00 | ||
DNF |
Tom Price / Tom Quinn
5 Ponds
|
- | 84 | 87 | DNF | $0.00 | ||
DNF |
Jeff Hughes / Stephen Fox
Manufacturers
|
- | 86 | 88 | DNF | $0.00 | ||
Total Purse Allocated: $3,300.00 |
H
E
L
P