Boys Championship Flight | |||||
Pos. | Team | Total To Par Gross |
R1 | R2 | Total Gross |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Parker Coody / Pierceson Coody
Plano, TX
|
-12 | 64 | 68 | 132 |
2 |
Garrett Barber / Michael Sanders
Davidson, NC, Stuart, FL
|
-10 | 69 | 65 | 134 |
3 |
Luke Dossey / Trey Bosco
Austin, TX
|
-10 | 67 | 67 | 134 |
4 |
A.Jacks Green / Alex Cobb
Franklin, TN, Brentwood, TN
|
-7 | 69 | 68 | 137 |
5 |
Mason Nome / Travis Vick
Houston,TX, Houston, TX
|
-6 | 71 | 67 | 138 |
6 |
Clay Seeber / Jackson Rivera
Rancho Santa Fe, CA, Balboa Island, CA
|
-6 | 70 | 68 | 138 |
7 |
Tucker Allen / Turner Hosch
Tolar, TX, Dallas, TX
|
-6 | 70 | 68 | 138 |
8 |
Garrett Martin / Johnny Keefer
San Antonio, TX
|
-6 | 69 | 69 | 138 |
9 |
Charlie Flynn / Hayden White
Benton, TX, Shreveport, LA
|
-5 | 70 | 69 | 139 |
10 |
Damin Strydom / Vishnu Sadagopan
Pearland, TX, Kingwood, TX
|
-4 | 72 | 68 | 140 |
11 |
Cole Hammer / Will Thomson
Houston, TX, Pittsford, NY
|
-4 | 71 | 69 | 140 |
12 |
Jackson Taff / William Moll
Houston, TX
|
-4 | 70 | 70 | 140 |
13 |
Caleb Hicks / Jenson Rogenes
Frisco, TX, Arlington, TX
|
-4 | 70 | 70 | 140 |
14 |
Andre Jacobs / Francois Jacobs
League City, TX
|
-3 | 74 | 67 | 141 |
15 |
Jun Min Lee / Matthew Riedel
Houston, TX, Mission, TX
|
-1 | 73 | 70 | 143 |
16 |
Andrew Spaulding / Matthew Spaulding
Spring, TX
|
-1 | 71 | 72 | 143 |
17 |
Dawson Ovard / Jackson Davenport
Frisco, TX, Austin, TX
|
-1 | 66 | 77 | 143 |
18 |
Brayden Ingebrigtsen / Lucas Borrero
Cypress, TX, The Woodlands, TX
|
E | 72 | 72 | 144 |
19 |
Cole Davis / Nate Vance
Marshalltown, IA
|
E | 70 | 74 | 144 |
20 |
Colin Guinn / Johnny Cooley
Houston, TX
|
+1 | 75 | 70 | 145 |
21 |
Samuel Kim / Shayler Dance
Frisco, TX
|
+1 | 71 | 74 | 145 |
22 |
Austin Chung / Jack Anderson
Austin, TX, Round Rock, TX
|
+2 | 75 | 71 | 146 |
23 |
Jzeke Dukes / Michael Pimental
Houston, TX
|
+2 | 72 | 74 | 146 |
24 |
Evan Vo / Matthew Griggs
Austin, TX
|
+4 | 73 | 75 | 148 |
25 |
Blake Pettle / Scott Roden
Dallas, TX
|
+6 | 77 | 73 | 150 |
26 |
Hayes Haydon / Will Jacobe
Houston, TX, Austin, TX
|
+7 | 78 | 73 | 151 |
27 |
Crosby Guercio / Randall Fojtasek
Frisco, TX, Dallas, TX
|
+7 | 74 | 77 | 151 |
28 |
Johnny Butler / Jonathan Miller
Houston, TX
|
+10 | 80 | 74 | 154 |
29 |
Julian Maxwell / Woodson Weathersby
Nashville, TN
|
+11 | 78 | 77 | 155 |
30 |
Jack Panus / Will Overall
Houston, TX
|
+14 | 80 | 78 | 158 |
31 |
Blayne Adams / Stephen Boyd
Houston, TX, Beaumont, TX
|
+15 | 87 | 72 | 159 |
32 |
Dewitt Thompson / Sam Banks
Nashville, TN
|
+17 | 83 | 78 | 161 |
33 |
Matthew Jacobe / Smith Morrell
Houston, TX
|
+22 | 83 | 83 | 166 |
34 |
Harrison Witcher / Powell Jordan
Houston, TX
|
+34 | 90 | 88 | 178 |
Girls Championship Flight | |||||
Pos. | Team | Total To Par Gross |
R1 | R2 | Total Gross |
1 |
Michaela Morard / Sadie Englemann
Austin, TX, Huntsville, AL
|
-9 | 71 | 64 | 135 |
2 |
Hailee Cooper / Rachel Heck
Montgomery, TX, Memphis, TN
|
-5 | 71 | 68 | 139 |
3 |
Macy Fox / Sara Camarena
Lakeway, TX, Austin, TX
|
-3 | 70 | 71 | 141 |
4 |
Calynne Rosholt / Melena Barrientos
Plano, TX, Cedar Park, TX
|
E | 76 | 68 | 144 |
5 |
Chandler Rosholt / Megan Winans
Richardson, TX, Cedar Park, TX
|
E | 73 | 71 | 144 |
6 |
Jacqueline Nguyen / Zoe Slaughter
Houston, TX
|
+2 | 77 | 69 | 146 |
7 |
Barrett Kenlie / Jackie Barry
Humble, TX, The Woodlands, TX
|
+5 | 78 | 71 | 149 |
8 |
Kaylee Vesely / Madelyn Jones
Austin, TX
|
+6 | 81 | 69 | 150 |
9 |
Bentley Cotton / Libby Winans
Austin, TX, Richardson, TX
|
+9 | 79 | 74 | 153 |
10 |
Christine Wang / Denise Pan
Houston, TX
|
+10 | 78 | 76 | 154 |
11 |
Eunice Bao / Mallorie Luitwieler
Katy, TX, Houston, TX
|
+12 | 77 | 79 | 156 |
12 | Carrie Delarosa / Meghan Anand | +36 | 94 | 86 | 180 |
H
E
L
P