Expand All
Pos. Player To Par
Gross
Total
Gross
Details
T1 Thomas Guy
Eligo Club
E 72
T1 John Meyers
Moggy Brook G.C.
E 72
T1 Tyler Duke
Rumson C.C.
E 72
T4 Michael Deo
Black Oak G.C.
+1 73
T4 Mark Costanza
Hamilton Farm G.C.
+1 73
T4 Daniel Macdonald
Arcola C.C.
+1 73
T4 Nick Desai
Baltusrol G.C.
+1 73
T8 Kevin Guidera
Galloping Hill G.C.
+2 74
T8 Michael Brown
Darlington G.C.
+2 74
T8 Thomas Collins
Essex County C.C.
+2 74
T11 Fraser Graham
Bedens Brook Club
+3 75
T11 Trevor Randolph
Arcola C.C.
+3 75
T11 Matthew Finger
Darlington G.C.
+3 75
T14 Eric LeFante
Somerset Hills C.C.
+4 76 qualified on 2nd playoff hole
T14 James Arbes
NJSGA e-Club
+4 76 qualified on 2nd playoff hole
T14 Chester Patterson
NJSGA E-Club
+4 76 qualified on 2nd playoff hole
Failed to qualify
CUT Mike Stamberger
Manasquan River G.C.
+4 76
CUT Charles Anttonen
Rumson C.C.
+4 76
CUT Thomas Cucci
Fiddler's Elbow C.C.
+4 76
CUT Brian Komline
Black Oak G.C.
+4 76
CUT James Boyd Jr.
Hillsborough C.C.
+6 78
CUT Adam Bracy
Harbor Pines G.C.
+6 78
CUT Michael Stephanik
Forsgate C.C.
+6 78
CUT Eric Aeppli
Glenwood C.C.
+6 78
CUT Christopher Housen
Manasquan River G.C.
+6 78
CUT Tom Gramigna
Tavistock C.C.
+6 78
CUT Jason Bataille
Copper Hill C.C.
+6 78
CUT Michael O'Connell
Arcola C.C.
+6 78
CUT Brian Whitman
Knickerbocker C.C.
+6 78
CUT Brendan Jonland
Arcola C.C.
+6 78
CUT Anthony Campanile
Deal G. & C.C.
+7 79
CUT Michael Moore
Fiddler's Elbow C.C.
+7 79
CUT Eric Lasota
Colts Neck G.C.
+8 80
CUT Peter Kozubal
Fox Hollow G.C.
+8 80
CUT Joseph Roeder
Little Mill C.C.
+8 80
CUT Clark Holle
Mercer Oaks G.C.
+9 81
CUT Kevin Campana
Ash Brook G.C.
+9 81
CUT Christopher Markham
Black Oak G.C.
+9 81
CUT Brian Dowling
White Beeches G. & C.C.
+9 81
CUT Brandon Capone
Mercer Oaks G.C.
+10 82
CUT William Brett
White Beeches G. & C.C.
+10 82
CUT Brian Dorey
Metedeconk Nat'l G.C.
+10 82
CUT Jared Brechman
Eagle Oaks G.C.
+11 83
CUT Michael Guli
Essex County C.C.
+11 83
CUT Paul Manore
Neshanic Valley G.C.
+11 83
CUT Mike Paduano
Eagle Oaks G.C.
+11 83
CUT Paul Giovannoli
Royce Brook G.C.
+11 83
CUT Louis Fulgoni
Howell Park G.C.
+12 84
CUT Dimitri Devieux
Essex County C.C.
+13 85
CUT Rob Kilbride
Hominy Hill G.C.
+13 85
CUT Christopher Peyman
Orchard Hills G.C.
+14 86
CUT Ross Michler
Somerset Hills C.C.
+15 87
CUT Brian Wilcox
Pinch Brook G.C.
+15 87
CUT Thad Coontz
Pine Barrens G.C.
- WD
CUT Kevin Morita
Pennsauken C.C.
- WD
CUT Kevin Buchert
Baltusrol G.C.
- WD
CUT David Hirschhorn
Battleground C.C.
- WD
CUT Zachary Brown
NJSGA E-Club
- WD
CUT Bill Charpek
Navesink C.C.
- WD
CUT John Fizer
NJ National G.C.
- WD
CUT Morten Gotterup
Rumson C.C.
- WD
CUT Thomas Lee
Rockleigh G.C.
- WD
Powered by one line hr v2
H
E
L
P