Pos. | Move | Player | +/- | R1 | R2 | TOTAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 |
Jeffrey Guan
The Australian GC
|
-5 | 73 CAMD | 63 CTOWN | 136 |
2 | - |
Harry Atkinson
Pymble GC
|
-3 | 71 CAMD | 67 CTOWN | 138 |
3 | 7 |
Shashank Koirala
The Lakes GC
|
-1 | 74 CAMD | 66 CTOWN | 140 |
4 | 2 |
Luke Furlong
St Michael's GC
|
E | 71 CAMD | 70 CTOWN | 141 |
5 | 4 |
Edward Procter
Royal Sydney GC
|
+1 | 70 CAMD | 72 CTOWN | 142 |
T6 | 13 |
Jamie Smith
Monash CC
|
+2 | 76 CAMD | 67 CTOWN | 143 |
T6 | - |
Eric Zhou
Roseville GC
|
+2 | 73 CAMD | 70 CTOWN | 143 |
T8 | 6 |
Joshua Todd
The Australian GC
|
+3 | 75 CAMD | 69 CTOWN | 144 |
T8 | 6 |
Alex Radevski
St Michael's GC
|
+3 | 75 CAMD | 69 CTOWN | 144 |
T8 | 2 |
Maximilian Fischer
Bonnie Doon GC
|
+3 | 74 CAMD | 70 CTOWN | 144 |
T8 | 2 |
Coby Carruthers
Concord GC
|
+3 | 73 CAMD | 71 CTOWN | 144 |
T8 | 4 |
Kayun Mudadana
NSW GC
|
+3 | 72 CAMD | 72 CTOWN | 144 |
T13 | 6 |
Brij Ingrey
The Australian GC
|
+4 | 76 CAMD | 69 CTOWN | 145 |
T13 | 1 |
Adam Derbas
Brighton Lakes GC
|
+4 | 75 CAMD | 70 CTOWN | 145 |
T13 | 7 |
Toby Farrar
The Australian GC
|
+4 | 73 CAMD | 72 CTOWN | 145 |
T13 | 9 |
Coopar Nianios
Wollongong GC
|
+4 | 72 CAMD | 73 CTOWN | 145 |
T17 | 21 |
Brodie Herring
Manly GC
|
+7 | 79 CAMD | 69 CTOWN | 148 |
T17 | 16 |
Kade Webber
Stonecutters Ridge GC
|
+7 | 78 CAMD | 70 CTOWN | 148 |
T17 | 2 |
Andrew Brown
Concord GC
|
+7 | 76 CAMD | 72 CTOWN | 148 |
T17 | 2 |
Matthew Fullerton
Lynwood CC
|
+7 | 76 CAMD | 72 CTOWN | 148 |
T17 | 3 |
Jonathan Hong
Macquarie Links GC
|
+7 | 74 CTOWN | 74 CAMD | 148 |
T22 | 11 |
Nathan White
Yowani GC
|
+8 | 78 CAMD | 71 CTOWN | 149 |
T22 | 4 |
Darcy Mackay
Stonecutters Ridge GC
|
+8 | 77 CAMD | 72 CTOWN | 149 |
T22 | 3 |
Charlie Peng
Avondale GC
|
+8 | 75 CTOWN | 74 CAMD | 149 |
T22 | 12 |
Bo Chung
Ryde Parramatta GC
|
+8 | 73 CTOWN | 76 CAMD | 149 |
T26 | - |
Connor Hamilton
Lynwood GC
|
+9 | 77 CAMD | 73 CTOWN | 150 |
T26 | 7 |
Benny Xu
The Lakes GC
|
+9 | 76 CAMD | 74 CTOWN | 150 |
T26 | 16 |
Oliver Davis
The Australian GC
|
+9 | 74 CAMD | 76 CTOWN | 150 |
T29 | 16 |
Ryan Fletcher
Lynwood GC
|
+10 | 80 CAMD | 71 CTOWN | 151 |
T29 | 16 |
Aksel Thomsen
Wollongong GC
|
+10 | 80 CAMD | 71 CTOWN | 151 |
T29 | 4 |
Ryan Cadle
Stonecutters Ridge GC
|
+10 | 78 CAMD | 73 CTOWN | 151 |
T29 | 3 |
Blake Hodges
NSW GC
|
+10 | 77 CAMD | 74 CTOWN | 151 |
T29 | 10 |
Vidur Subramaniam
Ryde Parramatta GC
|
+10 | 76 CAMD | 75 CTOWN | 151 |
T34 | 4 |
Harry Whitelock
Royal Canberra GC
|
+11 | 79 CAMD | 73 CTOWN | 152 |
T34 | 8 |
Enzo Moon
North Ryde GC
|
+11 | 77 CAMD | 75 CTOWN | 152 |
T36 | 2 |
James Li
Avondale GC
|
+13 | 79 CAMD | 75 CTOWN | 154 |
T36 | 3 |
Zackie Kadir
Campbelltown GC
|
+13 | 78 CAMD | 76 CTOWN | 154 |
T36 | 2 |
Ian Kim
Ryde Parramatta GC
|
+13 | 79 CAMD | 75 CTOWN | 154 |
39 | 6 |
Declan Connolly-Jackson
Wyong GC
|
+14 | 78 CAMD | 77 CTOWN | 155 |
T40 | 8 |
Steven Robertson
Ryde Parramatta GC
|
+15 | 81 CAMD | 75 CTOWN | 156 |
T40 | 8 |
Oliver Huynh
Moore Park GC
|
+15 | 81 CAMD | 75 CTOWN | 156 |
T40 | 14 |
Nihal Gaundar
Cumberland GC
|
+15 | 77 CAMD | 79 CTOWN | 156 |
T40 | 14 |
Lucas Naumovski
NSW GC
|
+15 | 77 CAMD | 79 CTOWN | 156 |
T40 | 17 |
Alfie Frain
St Michaels GC
|
+15 | 82 CTOWN | 74 CAMD | 156 |
T40 | 26 |
Arki Valdy
The Australian GC
|
+15 | 75 CAMD | 81 CTOWN | 156 |
T46 | 11 |
William Kain
The Ridge GC
|
+18 | 83 CAMD | 76 CTOWN | 159 |
T46 | 8 |
Tyler Nesci
Concord GC
|
+18 | 79 CAMD | 80 CTOWN | 159 |
T46 | 19 |
Nicholas Heanes
Castle Hill CC
|
+18 | 83 CTOWN | 76 CAMD | 159 |
T49 | 1 |
Robbie Lancaster
Woolooware GC
|
+19 | 81 CAMD | 79 CTOWN | 160 |
T49 | 11 |
Andrew Kneeves
Castle Hill CC
|
+19 | 79 CAMD | 81 CTOWN | 160 |
T49 | 23 |
Liam Jordan
Wakehurst GC
|
+19 | 76 CTOWN | 84 CAMD | 160 |
T52 | 5 |
Leon Li
St Michael's GC
|
+20 | 83 CAMD | 78 CTOWN | 161 |
T52 | 5 |
Marcus Liackman
Wollongong GC
|
+20 | 83 CAMD | 78 CTOWN | 161 |
T52 | - |
Harry Deitz
Northbridge GC
|
+20 | 81 CTOWN | 80 CAMD | 161 |
T55 | 24 |
Cooper Grant
St Michael's GC
|
+21 | 87 CAMD | 75 CTOWN | 162 |
T55 | 13 |
Ivan Lim
Castle Hill CC
|
+21 | 85 CAMD | 77 CTOWN | 162 |
T55 | 13 |
Harrison Tanner
Shelly Beach GC
|
+21 | 85 CAMD | 77 CTOWN | 162 |
T55 | 28 |
Owen Brightman
Castle Hill CC
|
+21 | 87 CTOWN | 75 CAMD | 162 |
T55 | 10 |
Michael Li
Avondale GC
|
+21 | 79 CTOWN | 83 CAMD | 162 |
T60 | 12 |
Aaron Valdy
Bonnie Doon GC
|
+22 | 81 CAMD | 82 CTOWN | 163 |
T60 | 22 |
Zach Johnson
Asquith GC
|
+22 | 79 CAMD | 84 CTOWN | 163 |
T60 | 16 |
Matthew Xu
Eastlake GC
|
+22 | 85 CTOWN | 78 CAMD | 163 |
T63 | 6 |
Bailey Leafe
Cumberland GC
|
+23 | 83 CAMD | 81 CTOWN | 164 |
T63 | 11 |
Matthew Nathan
Pennant hills GC
|
+23 | 82 CAMD | 82 CTOWN | 164 |
T65 | 11 |
Hyun Kim
Cumberland GC
|
+24 | 86 CAMD | 79 CTOWN | 165 |
T65 | 3 |
Adam Jackson
Woolooware GC
|
+24 | 85 CAMD | 80 CTOWN | 165 |
T65 | 14 |
Rylan Prasad
Oatlands GC
|
+24 | 87 CAMD | 78 CTOWN | 165 |
T65 | 13 |
Harry Daniels
Castle Hill CC
|
+24 | 82 CAMD | 83 CTOWN | 165 |
T69 | 14 |
Cooper Starkey
Bathurst GC
|
+25 | 88 CAMD | 78 CTOWN | 166 |
T69 | 1 |
Noah Graham
Camden GC
|
+25 | 85 CAMD | 81 CTOWN | 166 |
T69 | 12 |
Archie Branks
Macquarie Links GC
|
+25 | 83 CAMD | 83 CTOWN | 166 |
T69 | 4 |
Reid Springett
Kareela GC
|
+25 | 83 CTOWN | 83 CAMD | 166 |
T73 | 14 |
Ian Juwon Kim
North Ryde GC
|
+26 | 89 CAMD | 78 CTOWN | 167 |
T73 | 18 |
Ayden Kokcek
Campbeltown GC
|
+26 | 89 CTOWN | 78 CAMD | 167 |
T73 | 21 |
Connor Wenham
Bankstown GC
|
+26 | 82 CAMD | 85 CTOWN | 167 |
T76 | 24 |
Jericho Cirera
Castle Hill CC
|
+27 | 82 CAMD | 86 CTOWN | 168 |
T76 | 8 |
Adam Ding
Bankstown GC
|
+27 | 84 CTOWN | 84 CAMD | 168 |
78 | 13 |
Joey Doran
Beverley Park GC
|
+28 | 84 CAMD | 85 CTOWN | 169 |
T79 | 12 |
Braxton Reynolds
Campbelltown GC
|
+29 | 90 CAMD | 80 CTOWN | 170 |
T79 | 11 |
Noah Cowen
Kiama GC
|
+29 | 84 CTOWN | 86 CAMD | 170 |
T79 | 22 |
Zac Oyston
Wollongong GC
|
+29 | 82 CTOWN | 88 CAMD | 170 |
82 | 5 |
Zachariah France
Northbridge GC
|
+30 | 88 CTOWN | 83 CAMD | 171 |
83 | 15 |
Cameron Wenham
Bankstown GC
|
+31 | 85 CAMD | 87 CTOWN | 172 |
T84 | 12 |
Mathew Wang
Killara GC
|
+32 | 92 CAMD | 81 CTOWN | 173 |
T84 | 5 |
Samuel Frain
Randwick GC
|
+32 | 87 CAMD | 86 CTOWN | 173 |
T84 | 1 |
Rory Page
Manly GC
|
+32 | 87 CTOWN | 86 CAMD | 173 |
T87 | 9 |
Alex Hughes
Mangrove Mountain GC
|
+33 | 92 CAMD | 82 CTOWN | 174 |
T87 | 4 |
Toby McDonald
Randwick GC
|
+33 | 88 CAMD | 86 CTOWN | 174 |
T87 | 30 |
Ryan Hooke
Wyong GC
|
+33 | 82 CTOWN | 92 CAMD | 174 |
T90 | 8 |
Liam Sherry
Cumberland GC
|
+35 | 93 CAMD | 83 CTOWN | 176 |
T90 | 14 |
Oscar Guazzarotto
North Ryde GC
|
+35 | 86 CAMD | 90 CTOWN | 176 |
T90 | 3 |
Arnav Singh
The Coast GC
|
+35 | 88 CTOWN | 88 CAMD | 176 |
T93 | 2 |
Ti Fox
Lynwood CC
|
+36 | 89 CTOWN | 88 CAMD | 177 |
T93 | 14 |
Justin Hadi
Castle Hill CC
|
+36 | 86 CTOWN | 91 CAMD | 177 |
T95 | 9 |
Jayden Butler
Toronto CC
|
+39 | 96 CAMD | 84 CTOWN | 180 |
T95 | 3 |
Ethan Yuze Li
Roseville GC
|
+39 | 93 CAMD | 87 CTOWN | 180 |
T95 | 4 |
Cohen Alleaume
Penrith GC
|
+39 | 90 CAMD | 90 CTOWN | 180 |
T95 | 4 |
Finn Whitelock
Royal Canberra GC
|
+39 | 89 CTOWN | 91 CAMD | 180 |
99 | 5 |
Darrick Yang
Randwick GC
|
+42 | 95 CTOWN | 88 CAMD | 183 |
T100 | 12 |
Ngalan Ah-See
Wyong GC
|
+43 | 97 CTOWN | 87 CAMD | 184 |
T100 | - |
Oliver Robinson
Long Reef GC
|
+43 | 94 CAMD | 90 CTOWN | 184 |
102 | 2 |
Mitchell Carruthers
Lynwood CC
|
+45 | 96 CAMD | 90 CTOWN | 186 |
T103 | 3 |
Jamie Seol
Lynwood GC
|
+46 | 94 CAMD | 93 CTOWN | 187 |
T103 | 1 |
Blake McManus
Cromer GC
|
+46 | 95 CTOWN | 92 CAMD | 187 |
105 | 3 |
Shaylan Bennett
Everglades CC
|
+47 | 94 CTOWN | 94 CAMD | 188 |
T106 | 3 |
Rhys Handford
Royal Canberra GC
|
+48 | 96 CTOWN | 93 CAMD | 189 |
T106 | 4 |
George Karagiannis
Bankstown GC
|
+48 | 94 CTOWN | 95 CAMD | 189 |
108 | 7 |
Blake Komorowski
Castle Hill CC
|
+51 | 101 CTOWN | 91 CAMD | 192 |
T109 | 8 |
Keith Tompsett
Catalina CC
|
+52 | 103 CTOWN | 90 CAMD | 193 |
T109 | 8 |
Lewis Abbott
Avondale GC
|
+52 | 104 CAMD | 89 CTOWN | 193 |
T111 | 2 |
Matthew De Angelis
Bankstown GC
|
+53 | 97 CAMD | 97 CTOWN | 194 |
T111 | 7 |
Keean Holmes
Castle Hill CC
|
+53 | 96 CAMD | 98 CTOWN | 194 |
T111 | 2 |
Evan Nguyen
Cronulla GC
|
+53 | 96 CTOWN | 98 CAMD | 194 |
114 | 2 |
Alfred Wang
Pennant Hills GC
|
+55 | 97 CTOWN | 99 CAMD | 196 |
115 | 2 |
Jeremy Liew
Oatlands GC
|
+60 | 103 CTOWN | 98 CAMD | 201 |
116 | 5 |
Xiqing Li
Monash CC
|
+64 | 106 CTOWN | 99 CAMD | 205 |
117 | 3 |
Lachlan Lau
North Ryde GC
|
+68 | 105 CAMD | 104 CTOWN | 209 |
118 | 4 |
Cameron Farmer
Kiama GC
|
+69 | 100 CAMD | 110 CTOWN | 210 |
119 | 4 |
Kobey Thomas
Campbelltown GC
|
+72 | 101 CTOWN | 112 CAMD | 213 |
120 | 2 |
Liam Morrison
Northbridge GC
|
+82 | 112 CTOWN | 111 CAMD | 223 |
WD | - |
Connor Andrews-Gardiner
Avondale GC
|
- | WD CAMD | WD | |
WD | - |
Thomas Skinner
Marrickville GC
|
- | WD CAMD | WD | |
WD | - |
Eian Carl De Mesa
North Ryde GC
|
- | WD CAMD | WD | |
DNF | - |
Zak Marsh
Cabramatta GC
|
- | 85 CAMD | NS CTOWN | DNF |
DNF | - |
Cody Mavin
Lynwood CC
|
- | 89 CAMD | DNF | |
H
E
L
P