Edit Profile
<
Back
Player Profile
BJ Khamphoui
BJ Khamphoui
United States of America
46
AGE
United States of America
46
AGE
11 Tournaments
in
2026
7466.42
POINTS
0
WON
Other Information
FLIGHT
Hogan (8.0 - 11.9)
REWARD MEMBER
Yes
OH - CENTRAL SERIES
Points
Rank
EVENTS PLAYED
FINISHES
1st
2nd
3rd
Top 10
Top 25
| Tournament | Pos | Rounds |
Total Score |
To Par |
Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | |||||
|
•
08/29 - 08/30
|
T10 | 75 | 79 | 154 | +12 | 430 |
|
•
07/06
|
T3 | 70 | 70 | -2 | 360 | |
|
•
06/15
|
T6 | 72 | 72 | E | 247.14 | |
|
•
06/07
|
16 | 74 | 74 | +2 | 75 | |
|
•
04/27
|
T4 | 72 | 72 | E | 340 | |
OH - NORTH SERIES
Points
Rank
EVENTS PLAYED
FINISHES
1st
2nd
3rd
Top 10
Top 25
| Tournament | Pos | Rounds |
Total Score |
To Par |
Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | |||||
|
•
08/29 - 08/30
|
T10 | 75 | 79 | 154 | +12 | 430 |
|
•
07/06
|
T3 | 70 | 70 | -2 | 360 | |
|
•
06/15
|
T6 | 72 | 72 | E | 247.14 | |
|
•
04/27
|
T4 | 72 | 72 | E | 340 | |
|
•
04/11
|
8 | 76 | 76 | +4 | 135 | |
OH - SOUTH SERIES
Points
Rank
EVENTS PLAYED
FINISHES
1st
2nd
3rd
Top 10
Top 25
| Tournament | Pos | Rounds |
Total Score |
To Par |
Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | |||||
|
•
08/29 - 08/30
|
T10 | 75 | 79 | 154 | +12 | 430 |
|
•
07/12
|
18 | 75 | 75 | +3 | 60 | |
|
•
07/06
|
T3 | 70 | 70 | -2 | 360 | |
|
•
06/15
|
T6 | 72 | 72 | E | 247.14 | |
|
•
04/27
|
T4 | 72 | 72 | E | 340 | |
OPEN - 3 - HOGAN (8.0 - 11.9)
Points
Rank
EVENTS PLAYED
FINISHES
1st
2nd
3rd
Top 10
Top 25
| Tournament | Pos | Rounds |
Total Score |
To Par |
Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | |||||
|
•
08/29 - 08/30
|
3 | 84 | 88 | 172 | +30 | 900 |
|
•
07/12
|
5 | 83 | 83 | +11 | 165 | |
|
•
07/06
|
3 | 79 | 79 | +7 | 450 | |
|
"Six-Seven" at Darby Creek
Open Division (Gross Scores) - Award of Season Points Only - Player (12.0 - 15.9)
|
3 | 225 | ||||
|
2026 Season Opener - Westbrook CC
Open Division (Gross Scores) - Award of Season Points Only - Player (12.0 - 15.9)
|
3 | 225 | ||||
|
Father's Day OPEN @ The Lakes Golf & Country Club (2x - Local Major)
Open Division (Gross Scores) - Award of Season Points Only - Player (12.0 - 15.9)
|
2 | 550 | ||||
|
New Albany Country Club (2x - Local Major)
Open Division (Gross Scores) - Award of Season Points Only - Player (12.0 - 15.9)
|
2 | 550 | ||||
| Statistic |
Overall rank |
Supporting stats | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scoring Average | 83.9 | 38 | |
| Scoring Average (To Par) | +12.1 | 41 | |
| Front 9 Scoring Average | 42 | T43 | |
| Front 9 Scoring Average (To Par) | +6 | T43 | |
| Back 9 Scoring Average | 41.9 | 38 | |
| Back 9 Scoring Average (To Par) | +6.1 | 50 | |
| Average on Par 3 Holes | 3.6 | T45 | |
| Average on Par 4 Holes | 4.7 | 37 | |
| Average on Par 5 Holes | 5.7 | T65 | |
| Percentage of Birdies or Better | 3.47% | T81 | |
| Percentage of Eagles or Better | 0.0% | T17 |